Username: isaacshea
Real name: Chose not to display.
Email: isaac_shea@icloud.com
Birthday: 21.09.2003
Bio:
Brisbane-based Graphic & UI/UX Designer. Working on the STiBaRC Redesign. Check out my work at isaacshea.com
Posts: